This page is currently in beta so there might still be some issues. Soon you'll be able to browse Spotts by clothing categories to find just what you're looking for. Stay tuned!

X

Tamar Braxton struts her stuff in Shoes

Tamar Estine Braxton is an American urban contemporary singer-songwriter and television presenter, born in Severn on 17 March 1977. She is living in Atlanta (United States of America). 'Bluebird of Happiness' is her last album and was released in 2017. She is a member of The Braxtons. Her latest film is 'GangLand' (2018). She was awarded for the BET Centric Award (2013). Her partner is Vincent Herbert.

Vote for Tamar Braxton's style

Tamar Braxton vs Beyonce

Select

OR
Select

Tamar Braxton
Beyonce
tamar braxton collection Shoes.

tamar braxton collection Shoes.

See also:
Rotimi Debra Lee's Pre-BET Awards Party with Tammy Rivera in Diane von Furstenberg, Tamar Braxton in Dolce & Gabbana, Lil Mama in Dint, and More!.

Rotimi Debra Lee's Pre-BET Awards Party with Tammy Rivera in Diane von Furstenberg, Tamar Braxton in Dolce & Gabbana, Lil Mama in Dint, and More!.

See also:
Blonde and sheer – that is what Tamar Braxton opted for at the 2017 BET Awards that took place last night at the Microsoft Theater in Los Angeles, California.

Blonde and sheer – that is what Tamar Braxton opted for at the 2017 BET Awards that took place last night at the Microsoft Theater in Los Angeles, California.

See also:
Tamar Estine Braxton was born in Severn, Maryland on March 17, 1977 to Michael and Evelyn Braxton.

Tamar Estine Braxton was born in Severn, Maryland on March 17, 1977 to Michael and Evelyn Braxton.

See also:
Take a peek below: Kim K. and Tamar rocking the real deals.

Take a peek below: Kim K. and Tamar rocking the real deals.

See also:
tamar braxton 2
See also:
maxresdefault
See also:
tamar vincent
See also:
5870e40032a5b140a809d3fd7bbba16d
See also:
On the Scene: Debra Lee's Pre-BET Awards Party with Tammy Rivera in Diane von Furstenberg, Tamar Braxton in Dolce & Gabbana, Lil Mama in Dint, and More!.

On the Scene: Debra Lee's Pre-BET Awards Party with Tammy Rivera in Diane von Furstenberg, Tamar Braxton in Dolce & Gabbana, Lil Mama in Dint, and More!.

See also:
The Braxton Sisters in Christian Louboutin and Giuseppe Zanotti Heels.

The Braxton Sisters in Christian Louboutin and Giuseppe Zanotti Heels.

See also:
Toni & Tamar Braxton Go Glam on the Red Carpet at Soul Train Awards 2017!

Toni & Tamar Braxton Go Glam on the Red Carpet at Soul Train Awards 2017!

See also:
Almost as soon as Tamar Braxton sat down to chat with Wendy Williams , it was apparent fans were in for some tea.

Almost as soon as Tamar Braxton sat down to chat with Wendy Williams , it was apparent fans were in for some tea.

See also:
Birth name: Tamar Estine Braxton.

Birth name: Tamar Estine Braxton.

See also:
Tamar Braxton released a self-titled album in 2000 after signing on to join DreamWorks Records that same year.

Tamar Braxton released a self-titled album in 2000 after signing on to join DreamWorks Records that same year.

See also:
TV Personality Tamar Braxton wears silver Christian Louboutin shoes while out and about walking around in Midtown, New York City.

TV Personality Tamar Braxton wears silver Christian Louboutin shoes while out and about walking around in Midtown, New York City.

See also:
Tamar Braxton celebrates her birthday and St Patrick's Day.

Tamar Braxton celebrates her birthday and St Patrick's Day.

See also:
051716 celebs tamar braxton vincent herbert
See also:
TV Personality Tamar Braxton wears silver Christian Louboutin shoes while out and about walking around in Midtown, New York City.

TV Personality Tamar Braxton wears silver Christian Louboutin shoes while out and about walking around in Midtown, New York City.

See also:
Suggestion : Tamar Braxton wearing Sweatshirts >>